JEWQ

GRAND FINALE

A global celebration of Jewish Children and the Torah

 SUNDAY 29TH NOVEMBER, 6PM 

live-stream.png
Lilah Kirkland Grade 3 Chabad Malvern -
Leah Greenbaum - Sam Decent
Khaled Rahali
Keira Alberts- Grade 6
Juliette (Aurelia) Fried Year 4
Joshua Schnaid
Joshua Sher
Jonah Frankenstein
Joey Olschewski
Jemma Wittels year 4
Jamie Lobel
Jamie Yaakov Maltz Grade 6
Jayden Lazarus
Jayden Finucane
Jaimee Decent year 5
Jada Herz- Grade 6
Jagger Levin year 4
Jake Lasnitzki year 7
India Steiner year 6
Hannah Samuel
Jacob (Yisroel Tuvia) Terret Year 4
Grace (Gavriella) Taylor Year 7
Giselle Rivkah Freund Grade 4
Gila Vink
Gabriel Stermer, Grade3, Hebrew Gems, Ch
Gabriela Brodsky Grade 5
Evie Brodovcky
Gabriel Rubin
Eve Knopman
Gabriel Adler
Etai Weininger
Ethan Ickowicz
Emme David Grade 3
Ellie Weinman- Grade 6
Ella Weinstein year 6
Eliyah Ruben- Grade 6
Elia Adler Year 4
Eli Liddell Year 7
Dante Akbarzadeh Grarde 3 Chabad Malvern
Eden Porat
Dean Goodman
Chloe Goldin
Daniel Rosenbaum Grade 3
Danielle Lazarus
Chloe Ariella Auslender Gr5
Chanie Schapiro - Mia Kleiman, Year 5, C
Brianna Isaacs
Carmeli Shultz
Audrey Saaroni
Bianca Leeman year 6
Benny Olschewski
Ari David Stern Year 5
Amber Levine
Alon Gudes
Alexis Helfenbaum Grade 3 Chabad Malvern
Alon Elboher, Grade3, Hebrew Gems, Chaba
Adam Baigel 6
Alana (Liora Batya) Factor Year 4
Yael Miller Grade 5
Zac Einati
Travis Levin year 6
Yael Lasnitzki year 4
Tessa Leeman year 4
Tasha Rogoff
Tamar Elboher, Grade3, Hebrew Gems, Chab
Tali Ereira
Sophia Cowen Grade 3
Sine Levin year 3
Shaylee Goodman - Grade 6
Shani Liner- Grade 7
Shailee Peer
Saskia Esther Leah FischerWolf Grade 5
Sarah (Zelda) Waner Year 4
Sam Decent year 3
Romy Baigel year 4
Rafella Chait year 4
Ricky Resnik
Rachel Joffe
Rachel Kaplan
Orlando Steiner year 3.jpg
Oriah Ruben- Grade 6
Oscar Frankenstein
Noa Simcha Ben-Ishay
Noah Kerry
Ori Diamond Grade 5
Neave David Stern Year 7
nir gurevitch - IMG-20201030-WA0006
Moshe Banisti
Maya Kalfa
Madeline Kessel
Max Shmuel Yosef Freund Grade 4
Mark Greenberg
Macy Naiman
Maddison Kanevsky
Louis Gershon Olacoaga Grade 3
Lily Olschewski
8b7832_f18c357ef4dc413c831d00a8903537b8~mv2.jpg
gchc.jpeg
bf532d_07e0a00feab24d549b3d45570f3c6200~mv2.png
666a6c_80b8247b3fbf47ada3db82e5e0aed403~mv2.png
c40aeb_30e9c0969d4949be8209554faa275ca6~mv2.png
03e79b_b6593d13c6654a60bf1e9c18c072d195~mv2.png
12dfd9_992faa54e5c74b9bb11287c3bbc2bb74~mv2.png
766660_97428c98cfd2479cad8571f51e0d3f1f~mv2.jpg
1dd3c5_51eb2ec58c2c44c4bb7048a5cbd8b1fb~mv2.jpg
97bbc4_a2cc76abcf584b9da3c70705cd50c875~mv2.jpg
zoom-logo.png

Meeting ID: 979 3783 4304
Passcode: Australia

 

CKIDS JEWQ AUSTRALIA IS A JOINT VENTURE OF AUSTRALIA'S JEWISH AFTER SCHOOL EDUCATIONAL CENTERS